Casa Alfrè
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Alfrè
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Bar
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 13:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Casa Alfrè is located at the following address: 18 Via Vittorio Veneto Piano terra, Gaeta, Italy.
Prices at Casa Alfrè vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Casa Alfrè has an on-site bar.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Della Vittoria (5.6 km), Villa Rubino (5.1 km), Pinetina (4.5 km) and Park of Gianola (10 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
Casa Alfrè is located approximately 250 m from the city center.
Casa Alfrè offers room types such as One-Bedroom Apartment and Triple Room.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Nearby places to eat include Gretel Factory (250 m) and Avalon Cafe (500 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Casa Alfrè.
The nearest airport, Naples International Airport, is located about 86 km from the property.




























